Geschäftsprüfungskommission (GPK)


Funktion:

Name:

Gruppe:

Adresse:

 

Telefon:

Mobil:

EMail:

Mitglied GPK

Bruno Gysel

Schaffhausen

Stemmerstrasse 10

8238 Büsingen

052 649 33 03

079 631 57 78

bruneli@shinternet.ch



Funktion:

Name:

Gruppe:

Adresse:

 

Telefon:

Mobil:

EMail:

Mitglied GPK

Hanspeter Burkhalter

Bern Mittelland

Kapellenweg 8

3145 Niederscherli

031 842 10 36

079 208 53 54

hp.burkhalter@burkhalter-immo.ch


Funktion:

Name:

Gruppe:

Adresse:

 

Telefon:

Mobil:

EMail:

Mitglied GPK

Brigitte Stöckli (ab 1.01.2021)

Bern Mittelland

Trimsteinstrasse 22

3076 Worb

 

 079 388 16 14

gruemscheli@zapp.ch



Funktion:

Name:

Gruppe:

Adresse:

 

Telefon:

Mobil:

EMail:

Mitglied GPK

Bernard Cattin

 

Vignes 25

2068 Hauterive

 

079 435 06 14

bernard.cattin@gmail.com



Ehemalige GPK-Mitglieder (seit 1986)

von bis  Gruppe Revior/en
1986 1987 27 Schaffhausen F. Schöni
1987 1988 13 Jura bernois & Jura J. Muller
1988 1989 1 Aarau F. Zimmerli + H. Hähni
1989 1990 17 Graubünden R. Sommer
1990 1991 8 Baselland P. Biedert + E. Studer
1991 1992 37 Zürich Stadt H. Rhyner
1992 1993 11 Bern-Seeland H. Badertscher + W. Cattaneo
1993 1994 18 Luzern, Ob- und Nidwalden H. Bucher
1994 1995 25 Olten E. Vögtlin + D. Rötheli
1995 1997 22 Neuchâtel Alfred Minder
1996 1998 26 Solothurn & Umgebung Robert Käsermann
1997 1999 35 Glatt- und Limmattal Max Bliggenstorfer
1998 2001 32 Vaudois Pierre Delacrètaz
1999 2002 36 Winterthur Alfred Frauenfelder
2001 2003 33 Zentralaschweiz Willy Portmann
2002 2004 31 Valais Gaston Delaloye
2003 2005 28 St. Gallen + Appenzell Willy Bänziger
2004 2006 3 Baden-Brugg Albin Fischer
2005 2007 14 Fribourg Elian Collaud
2006 2008 38 Zürichersee-Oberland Max Jörger
2007 2009 19 Luzern Stadtturnverein Franz von Arx
2008 2010 15 Genève Heinz Voelki
2009 2011 30 Thurgau Günter Zeuren
2010 2012 9 Bern-Mittelland Alfred Marti
2011 2013 32 Vaudois Rita Aschwanden
2012 2014 2 Freiamt Roman Abt
2013 2015 10 Bern-Oberland Urs Frey
2014 2016 29 Ticino Renzo Vassalli
2015 2017 34 Albis Hans Jud
2016 2018 16 Glarus Ruedi Jakober
2017 2019 14 Fribourg Oswald Zosso
2018 2020 10 Bern-Mittelland Hanspeter Burkhalter
2019 2021 27 Schaffhausen Bruno Gysel
2020 2022 22 Neuchâtel Bernard Cattin
2021 2023 10 Bern Mittelland Brigitte Stöckli
2022 2024   Ost  
2023 2025   West  
2024 2026      
2025 2027      

Gruppen die bisher kein Revisor gestellt haben:
    7 Basel TVG 1901
    6 Basel -Stadt
    4 Fricktal